Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhangjiagang Fillex Beverage Machinery Co., Ltd.

Pet Preform Injection Molding Machine, Plastic Injection Machinery, Injection Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10000bph Pet Preform Injection Molding Machine, Automatic 3 in 1 Glass Bottled Beer Filling Machine, Stainless Steel RO Water Treatment Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Injection Molding Machine and Mold 10000bph Pet Preform Injection Molding Machine

10000bph Pet Preform Injection Molding Machine

FOB Price: US $10,000-50,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $10,000-50,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10 Set Per Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Blowing Machine
50 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PEI series
  • Structure: Horizontal
  • Plasticizing Way: Screw Type
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008, SGS
  • Capacity: 2000-10000bph
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Specification: SGS, ISO
  • Type: Injection Blow Molding
  • Plastic Type: Thermoplastic
  • Clamping Way: Mechanical
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Category: Plastic Injection Machinery
  • Delivery: 30days After Receive Deposite
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Fillex
  • Origin: Jiangsu
Product Description
We supply PET Preform Injection Molding Machine, from 2000bph to10000bph, people can produce as required himself. For example,You can print your logo on the preform, you can also make some other decisions. So that customer can start producting from the raw material,And all of the filling line can be automatic.


Detailed pictures:
10000bph Pet Preform Injection Molding Machine
10000bph Pet Preform Injection Molding Machine
10000bph Pet Preform Injection Molding Machine

Features:
1. Computerized injection moulding machine for different plastic material;
1) Various PP, PE, PS injection moulding machine from 50g to 3500g
2) High capacity PET preform special injection moulding machine from 427g to 2500g
3) High speed plastic cap injection moulding machine
4) PVC fitting special injection moulding machine
5) Wood plastic special injection moulding machine
6) Variable pump energy saving injection machine
2. Various kinds of injection machine accessories such as Hopper dryer, Auto loader, Dehumidifier, Water chiller,
Plastic crusher, etc...


Machine Parameters:
DescriptionUnitPET1700-800PET2100-1300PET2600-2400PET3200-3000
Injection weightmm55607080
Screw diameterL/D252530.325
Theorietical shot volumecm357076314311960
Shot weightg(PET)61582421002116
Plasticizing Capacityg/s26.630.354.558.7
Injection pressureBar1388143115641524
Clamping forceKN1700210026003200
Opening strokemm435475550660
Space betwwen tie-barsmm470*470520*520580*580660*660
Max.mold heightmm520530580680
Min.mold heightmm180200200250
Injection strokemm135140150160
Injection forceKN46626262
Pump motor capacityKW28.336.736.739.4
Pump volumeml/r6480100125
Hydraulic motor volumeml/r900120016002000
Screw speedr/min156145137.5137.5

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chen Dong
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Chen Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now